Kalender

maandag 20 mei 2019  
dinsdag 21 mei 2019  
woensdag 22 mei 2019  
donderdag 23 mei 2019  
vrijdag 24 mei 2019 Jeugd- en Clubcompetitie Ronde 9
zaterdag 25 mei 2019  
zondag 26 mei 2019  
maandag 27 mei 2019  
dinsdag 28 mei 2019  
woensdag 29 mei 2019  
donderdag 30 mei 2019  
vrijdag 31 mei 2019  
zaterdag 1 juni 2019  
zondag 2 juni 2019  
maandag 3 juni 2019  
dinsdag 4 juni 2019  
woensdag 5 juni 2019  
donderdag 6 juni 2019  
vrijdag 7 juni 2019  
zaterdag 8 juni 2019  
zondag 9 juni 2019  
maandag 10 juni 2019  
dinsdag 11 juni 2019  
woensdag 12 juni 2019  
donderdag 13 juni 2019  
vrijdag 14 juni 2019  
zaterdag 15 juni 2019  
zondag 16 juni 2019  
maandag 17 juni 2019  
dinsdag 18 juni 2019  
woensdag 19 juni 2019  
donderdag 20 juni 2019  
vrijdag 21 juni 2019  
zaterdag 22 juni 2019  
zondag 23 juni 2019  
maandag 24 juni 2019  
dinsdag 25 juni 2019  
woensdag 26 juni 2019  
donderdag 27 juni 2019  
vrijdag 28 juni 2019  
zaterdag 29 juni 2019  Jeugdcriterium Landegem
zondag 30 juni 2019  
maandag 1 juli 2019  
dinsdag 2 juli 2019  
woensdag 3 juli 2019  
donderdag 4 juli 2019  
vrijdag 5 juli 2019  
zaterdag 6 juli 2019  
zondag 7 juli 2019  Jeugdcriterium Oostende
maandag 8 juli 2019  
dinsdag 9 juli 2019  
woensdag 10 juli 2019  
donderdag 11 juli 2019  
vrijdag 12 juli 2019  
zaterdag 13 juli 2019  
zondag 14 juli 2019  
maandag 15 juli 2019  
dinsdag 16 juli 2019  
woensdag 17 juli 2019  
donderdag 18 juli 2019  
vrijdag 19 juli 2019  
zaterdag 20 juli 2019  
zondag 21 juli 2019  
maandag 22 juli 2019  
dinsdag 23 juli 2019  
woensdag 24 juli 2019  
donderdag 25 juli 2019  
vrijdag 26 juli 2019  
zaterdag 27 juli 2019  
zondag 28 juli 2019  
maandag 29 juli 2019  
dinsdag 30 juli 2019  
woensdag 31 juli 2019  
donderdag 1 augustus 2019  
vrijdag 2 augustus 2019  
zaterdag 3 augustus 2019  
zondag 4 augustus 2019  
maandag 5 augustus 2019  
dinsdag 6 augustus 2019  
woensdag 7 augustus 2019  
donderdag 8 augustus 2019  
vrijdag 9 augustus 2019  
zaterdag 10 augustus 2019  
zondag 11 augustus 2019  
maandag 12 augustus 2019  
dinsdag 13 augustus 2019  
woensdag 14 augustus 2019  
donderdag 15 augustus 2019  
vrijdag 16 augustus 2019  
zaterdag 17 augustus 2019  
zondag 18 augustus 2019  
maandag 19 augustus 2019  
dinsdag 20 augustus 2019  
woensdag 21 augustus 2019  
donderdag 22 augustus 2019  
vrijdag 23 augustus 2019  
zaterdag 24 augustus 2019  
zondag 25 augustus 2019  
maandag 26 augustus 2019  
dinsdag 27 augustus 2019  
woensdag 28 augustus 2019  
donderdag 29 augustus 2019  
vrijdag 30 augustus 2019  
zaterdag 31 augustus 2019
zondag 1 september 2019  
maandag 2 september 2019  
dinsdag 3 september 2019  
woensdag 4 september 2019  
donderdag 5 september 2019  
vrijdag 6 september 2019  
zaterdag 7 september 2019  Ons  23e jeugdtoernooi 
zondag 8 september 2019  
maandag 9 september 2019  
dinsdag 10 september 2019  
woensdag 11 september 2019  
donderdag 12 september 2019  
vrijdag 13 september 2019  
zaterdag 14 september 2019  Jeugdcriterium Leuven
zondag 15 september 2019  
maandag 16 september 2019  
dinsdag 17 september 2019  
woensdag 18 september 2019  
donderdag 19 september 2019  
vrijdag 20 september 2019  
zaterdag 21 september 2019  
zondag 22 september 2019  
maandag 23 september 2019  
dinsdag 24 september 2019  
woensdag 25 september 2019  
donderdag 26 september 2019  
vrijdag 27 september 2019  
zaterdag 28 september 2019  
zondag 29 september 2019  
maandag 30 september 2019  
dinsdag 1 oktober 2019  
woensdag 2 oktober 2019  
donderdag 3 oktober 2019  
vrijdag 4 oktober 2019  
zaterdag 5 oktober 2019  
zondag 6 oktober 2019  
maandag 7 oktober 2019  
dinsdag 8 oktober 2019  
woensdag 9 oktober 2019  
donderdag 10 oktober 2019  
vrijdag 11 oktober 2019  
zaterdag 12 oktober 2019  
zondag 13 oktober 2019  
maandag 14 oktober 2019  
dinsdag 15 oktober 2019  
woensdag 16 oktober 2019  
donderdag 17 oktober 2019  
vrijdag 18 oktober 2019  
zaterdag 19 oktober 2019  
zondag 20 oktober 2019  
maandag 21 oktober 2019  
dinsdag 22 oktober 2019  
woensdag 23 oktober 2019  
donderdag 24 oktober 2019  
vrijdag 25 oktober 2019  
zaterdag 26 oktober 2019  
zondag 27 oktober 2019  
maandag 28 oktober 2019  
dinsdag 29 oktober 2019  
woensdag 30 oktober 2019  
donderdag 31 oktober 2019  
vrijdag 1 november 2019  Jeugdcriterium Turnhout
zaterdag 2 november 2019  
zondag 3 november 2019  
maandag 4 november 2019  
dinsdag 5 november 2019  
woensdag 6 november 2019  
donderdag 7 november 2019  
vrijdag 8 november 2019  
zaterdag 9 november 2019  
zondag 10 november 2019  
maandag 11 november 2019  Jeugdcriterium Zottegem
dinsdag 12 november 2019  
woensdag 13 november 2019  
donderdag 14 november 2019  
vrijdag 15 november 2019  
zaterdag 16 november 2019  
zondag 17 november 2019  
maandag 18 november 2019  
dinsdag 19 november 2019  
woensdag 20 november 2019  
donderdag 21 november 2019  
vrijdag 22 november 2019  
zaterdag 23 november 2019  
zondag 24 november 2019  Jeugdcriterium Gent
maandag 25 november 2019  
dinsdag 26 november 2019  
woensdag 27 november 2019  
donderdag 28 november 2019  
vrijdag 29 november 2019  
zaterdag 30 november 2019  
zondag 1 december 2019  
maandag 2 december 2019  
dinsdag 3 december 2019  
woensdag 4 december 2019  
donderdag 5 december 2019  
vrijdag 6 december 2019  
zaterdag 7 december 2019  
zondag 8 december 2019  
maandag 9 december 2019  
dinsdag 10 december 2019  
woensdag 11 december 2019  
donderdag 12 december 2019  
vrijdag 13 december 2019  
zaterdag 14 december 2019  
zondag 15 december 2019  
maandag 16 december 2019  
dinsdag 17 december 2019  
woensdag 18 december 2019  
donderdag 19 december 2019  
vrijdag 20 december 2019  
zaterdag 21 december 2019  
zondag 22 december 2019  
maandag 23 december 2019  
dinsdag 24 december 2019  
woensdag 25 december 2019  
donderdag 26 december 2019  
vrijdag 27 december 2019  
zaterdag 28 december 2019  Jeugdcriterium Brugge
zondag 29 december 2019  Jeugdcriterium Brugge
maandag 30 december 2019  
dinsdag 31 december 2019