A-reeks -20



Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat Nr    Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn  Res   M B  
  1 Hertele Stijn          (2034N) 1   52361 08-08-1986   472   6.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  2 Van Houtte Randy       (2000N) 1   10283 05-12-1991   432   5.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  3 Carlier Sven           (1886N) 1   41254 02-03-1990   432   4.0/7    ---  19.5 
  4 De Waele Warre         (1869N) 2   13376 13-05-2002   475   4.0/7    ---  19.5 
  5 Michiels Luc           (2120N) 1   66443 14-02-1960   432   4.0/7    ---  17.5 
  6 Langie Jeroen          (1250N) 2   12160 21-05-1998   403   4.0/7    ---  17.5 
  7 Lachaert Tibo          (1602N) 2   11132 01-12-1998   432   4.0/7    ---  15.5 
  8 Jafar Mohamad          (   0 ) 1   15653 10-06-1967   432   2.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  9 Lambrechts Luk         (   0 ) 1   14347 25-11-1969   472   1.0/7    0.0   0.0 
Ronde 1 (03-09-2016)
  1 Michiels Luc          ( 1)  1-0  De Waele Warre        ( 5) 
  2 Lachaert Tibo         ( 6)  0-1  Hertele Stijn         ( 2) 
  3 Van Houtte Randy      ( 3)  1-0  Langie Jeroen         ( 7) 
  4 Jafar Mohamad         ( 8)  0-1  Carlier Sven          ( 4) 
  5 Lambrechts Luk        ( 9)  Bye
Ronde 2 (03-09-2016)
  1 Carlier Sven          ( 4)  1-0  Michiels Luc          ( 1) 
  2 Hertele Stijn         ( 2)  1-0  Lambrechts Luk        ( 9) 
  3 De Waele Warre        ( 5)  ½-½  Van Houtte Randy      ( 3) 
  4 Langie Jeroen         ( 7)  0-1  Lachaert Tibo         ( 6) 
  5 Jafar Mohamad         ( 8)  Bye
Ronde 3 (03-09-2016)
  1 Carlier Sven          ( 4)  0-1  Hertele Stijn         ( 2) 
  2 Van Houtte Randy      ( 3)  1-0  Michiels Luc          ( 1) 
  3 Lambrechts Luk        ( 9)  0-1  Jafar Mohamad         ( 8) 
  4 Lachaert Tibo         ( 6)  0-1  De Waele Warre        ( 5) 
  5 Langie Jeroen         ( 7)  Bye
Ronde 4 (03-09-2016)
  1 Hertele Stijn         ( 2)  1-0  Van Houtte Randy      ( 3) 
  2 De Waele Warre        ( 5)  1-0  Carlier Sven          ( 4) 
  3 Jafar Mohamad         ( 8)  0-1  Langie Jeroen         ( 7) 
  4 Michiels Luc          ( 1)  1-0  Lambrechts Luk        ( 9) 
  5 Lachaert Tibo         ( 6)  Bye
Ronde 5 (03-09-2016)
  1 De Waele Warre        ( 5)  ½-½  Hertele Stijn         ( 2) 
  2 Van Houtte Randy      ( 3)  1-0  Jafar Mohamad         ( 8) 
  3 Carlier Sven          ( 4)  1-0  Lachaert Tibo         ( 6) 
  4 Langie Jeroen         ( 7)  1-0  Lambrechts Luk        ( 9) 
  5 Michiels Luc          ( 1)  Bye
Ronde 6 (03-09-2016)
  1 Hertele Stijn         ( 2)  1-0  Langie Jeroen         ( 7) 
  2 Van Houtte Randy      ( 3)  1-0  Carlier Sven          ( 4) 
  3 Jafar Mohamad         ( 8)  0-1  Michiels Luc          ( 1) 
  4 Lambrechts Luk        ( 9)  0-1  Lachaert Tibo         ( 6) 
  5 De Waele Warre        ( 5)  Bye
Ronde 7 (03-09-2016)
  1 Michiels Luc          ( 1)  0-1  Hertele Stijn         ( 2) 
  2 Lambrechts Luk        ( 9)  0-1  Van Houtte Randy      ( 3) 
  3 Langie Jeroen         ( 7)  1-0  De Waele Warre        ( 5) 
  4 Lachaert Tibo         ( 6)  1-0  Jafar Mohamad         ( 8) 
  5 Carlier Sven          ( 4)  Bye