B-reeks -16



Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat Nr    Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn  Res   M B  
  1 Moerman Thomas         (1787N) 0   11463 04-11-2000   432   7.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  2 De Fre Hannes          (1581N) 0   14269 03-05-2001   401   5.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  3 Phlips Daan            (1246N) 0   13614 06-10-2003   401   5.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  4 Neirynck Arthur        ( 906N) 0   14557 04-05-2003   436   4.0/7    ---  21.0 
  5 Alard Tom              (   0 ) 0   13792 29-08-2001   436   4.0/7    ---  18.5 
  6 Papazov Gabriël        (   0 ) 0         10-04-2003   472   4.0/7    ---  14.5 
  7 Van Campenhout Rien    (   0 ) 0   15299 27-04-2004   436   3.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  8 Vincent Tristan        (   0 ) 0   15513 22-10-2002   304   3.0/7    ---  21.5 
  9 Condes Alexie Sheen    (1216N) 0   12749 25-01-2000   436   3.0/7    ---  19.5 
 10 Traest Alexander       (1195N) 0   14314 26-03-2003   401   3.0/6    ---  19.0 
 11 Francken Alice         (1150N) 0   14456 09-05-2003   472   3.0/7    ---  16.5 
 12 Lootens Talin          (   0 ) 0   16283 20-10-2002   401   2.0/7    0.0   0.0 
 13 Van Campenhout Arne    (   0 ) 0   15268 27-05-2002   436   1.5/7    0.0   0.0 
 14 De Coster Johnny       (   0 ) 0         28-09-2001   472   0.5/7    0.0   0.0 

Ronde 1 (03-09-2016)
  1 Moerman Thomas        ( 1)  1-0  Alard Tom             ( 8) 
  2 Lootens Talin         ( 9)  0-1  De Fre Hannes         ( 2) 
  3 Phlips Daan           ( 3)  1-0  De Coster Johnny      (10) 
  4 Vincent Tristan       (11)  1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4) 
  5 Francken Alice        ( 6)  ½-½  Van Campenhout Rien   (12) 
  6 Papazov Gabriël       (13)  0-1  Neirynck Arthur       ( 7) 
  7 Van Campenhout Arne   (14)  Bye
    Traest Alexander      (  5)Afwezig       
Ronde 2 (03-09-2016)
  1 Neirynck Arthur       ( 7)  0-1  Moerman Thomas        ( 1) 
  2 De Fre Hannes         ( 2)  1-0  Vincent Tristan       (11) 
  3 Van Campenhout Arne   (14)  0-1  Phlips Daan           ( 3) 
  4 Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4)  1-0  Francken Alice        ( 6) 
  5 Van Campenhout Rien   (12)  0-1  Traest Alexander      ( 5) 
  6 Alard Tom             ( 8)  ½-½  Papazov Gabriël       (13) 
  7 De Coster Johnny      (10)  0-1  Lootens Talin         ( 9) 
Ronde 3 (03-09-2016)
  1 Moerman Thomas        ( 1)  1-0  De Fre Hannes         ( 2) 
  2 Phlips Daan           ( 3)  1-0  Neirynck Arthur       ( 7) 
  3 Lootens Talin         ( 9)  0-1  Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4) 
  4 Traest Alexander      ( 5)  1-0  Van Campenhout Arne   (14) 
  5 Vincent Tristan       (11)  1-0  Van Campenhout Rien   (12) 
  6 Francken Alice        ( 6)  0-1  Alard Tom             ( 8) 
  7 Papazov Gabriël       (13)  1-0  De Coster Johnny      (10) 
Ronde 4 (03-09-2016)
  1 Phlips Daan           ( 3)  0-1  Moerman Thomas        ( 1) 
  2 De Fre Hannes         ( 2)  1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4) 
  3 Traest Alexander      ( 5)  0-1  Vincent Tristan       (11) 
  4 Alard Tom             ( 8)  1-0  Lootens Talin         ( 9) 
  5 Van Campenhout Arne   (14)  0-1  Papazov Gabriël       (13) 
  6 Neirynck Arthur       ( 7)  1-0  Francken Alice        ( 6) 
  7 Van Campenhout Rien   (12)  1-0  De Coster Johnny      (10) 
Ronde 5 (03-09-2016)
  1 Moerman Thomas        ( 1)  1-0  Vincent Tristan       (11) 
  2 De Fre Hannes         ( 2)  1-0  Phlips Daan           ( 3) 
  3 Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4)  1-0  Alard Tom             ( 8) 
  4 Papazov Gabriël       (13)  0-1  Traest Alexander      ( 5) 
  5 Van Campenhout Rien   (12)  0-1  Neirynck Arthur       ( 7) 
  6 Lootens Talin         ( 9)  1-0  Van Campenhout Arne   (14) 
  7 De Coster Johnny      (10)  0-1  Francken Alice        ( 6) 
Ronde 6 (03-09-2016)
  1 Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4)  0-1  Moerman Thomas        ( 1) 
  2 Neirynck Arthur       ( 7)  0-1  De Fre Hannes         ( 2) 
  3 Traest Alexander      ( 5)  0-1  Phlips Daan           ( 3) 
  4 Vincent Tristan       (11)  0-1  Alard Tom             ( 8) 
  5 Francken Alice        ( 6)  ½-½  Papazov Gabriël       (13) 
  6 Lootens Talin         ( 9)  0-1  Van Campenhout Rien   (12) 
  7 De Coster Johnny      (10)  ½-½  Van Campenhout Arne   (14) 
Ronde 7 (03-09-2016)
  1 Moerman Thomas        ( 1)  1-0  Traest Alexander      ( 5) 
  2 Alard Tom             ( 8)  ½-½  De Fre Hannes         ( 2) 
  3 Phlips Daan           ( 3)  1-0  Vincent Tristan       (11) 
  4 Papazov Gabriël       (13)  1-0  Condes Alexie Sheen   ( 4) 
  5 Neirynck Arthur       ( 7)  1-0  De Coster Johnny      (10) 
  6 Van Campenhout Arne   (14)  0-1  Van Campenhout Rien   (12) 
  7 Francken Alice        ( 6)  1-0  Lootens Talin         ( 9)