C-reeks -12


 
Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat Nr     V/M  ClNr     Ptn  Res   M B  
  1 Debucke Jolan          (1379N) 0   13798  M     465   7.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Ilja       (1244N) 0   14736  M     401   5.0/7    0.5  19.0 
  3 Sioen Maxim            (   0 ) 0   15224  M     305   5.0/7    0.5  19.0 
  4 Decruyenaere Victor    ( 938N) 0   13151  M     436   4.0/7    1.0   0.0 
  5 Jalalijam Ashkan       (   0 ) 0   15287  M     401   4.0/7    0.0   0.0 
  6 Decruyenaere Laura     ( 935N) 0   12800  V     436   3.5/7    1.0   0.0 
  7 De Baerdemaeker Mathie (   0 ) 0   13843  M     475   3.5/7    0.0   0.0 
  8 Vander Haeghen Loic    (   0 ) 0   14723  M     436   3.0/7    ---  16.5 
  9 Tempels Robbe          (   0 ) 0   15819  M     472   3.0/7    ---  16.5 
 10 Condes Adam Sean       (   0 ) 0   13390  M     436   2.0/7    1.0   0.0 
 11 De Cleene Torben       (   0 ) 0   16532  M     436   2.0/7    0.0   0.0 
 12 Van Hecke Duarte       (   0 ) 0   15821  M     432   0.0/7    0.0   0.0 

Ronde 1 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 1)  1-0  Condes Adam Sean      ( 7) 
  2 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2) 
  3 Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3)  1-0  Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9) 
  4 Tempels Robbe         (10)  0-1  Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4) 
  5 Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5)  1-0  Van Hecke Duarte      (11) 
  6 Sioen Maxim           (12)  1-0  De Cleene Torben      ( 6) 
Ronde 2 (03-09-2016)
  1 Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 1) 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2)  1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5) 
  3 Sioen Maxim           (12)  1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3) 
  4 De Cleene Torben      ( 6)  0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9) 
  5 Condes Adam Sean      ( 7)  0-1  Tempels Robbe         (10) 
  6 Van Hecke Duarte      (11)  0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8) 
Ronde 3 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 1)  1-0  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2) 
  2 Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5)  0-1  Sioen Maxim           (12) 
  3 Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3)  1-0  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8) 
  4 Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9)  0-1  Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4) 
  5 Tempels Robbe         (10)  1-0  De Cleene Torben      ( 6) 
  6 Van Hecke Duarte      (11)  0-1  Condes Adam Sean      ( 7) 
Ronde 4 (03-09-2016)
  1 Sioen Maxim           (12)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 1) 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2)  1-0  Tempels Robbe         (10) 
  3 Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4)  ½-½  Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3) 
  4 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8)  1-0  Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5) 
  5 Condes Adam Sean      ( 7)  0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9) 
  6 De Cleene Torben      ( 6)  1-0  Van Hecke Duarte      (11) 
Ronde 5 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 1)  1-0  Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3) 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2)  ½-½  Sioen Maxim           (12) 
  3 De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8)  0-1  Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4) 
  4 Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9)  0-1  Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5) 
  5 Tempels Robbe         (10)  1-0  Van Hecke Duarte      (11) 
  6 Condes Adam Sean      ( 7)  1-0  De Cleene Torben      ( 6) 
Ronde 6 (03-09-2016)
  1 Tempels Robbe         (10)  0-1  Debucke Jolan         ( 1) 
  2 Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4)  0-1  Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2) 
  3 Sioen Maxim           (12)  ½-½  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8) 
  4 Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3)  1-0  Condes Adam Sean      ( 7) 
  5 Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5)  0-1  De Cleene Torben      ( 6) 
  6 Van Hecke Duarte      (11)  0-1  Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9) 
Ronde 7 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Jolan         ( 1)  1-0  Van Hecke Duarte      (11) 
  2 Vanduyfhuys Ilja      ( 2)  ½-½  Decruyenaere Victor   ( 3) 
  3 Decruyenaere Laura    ( 4)  0-1  Sioen Maxim           (12) 
  4 Jalalijam Ashkan      ( 9)  1-0  Tempels Robbe         (10) 
  5 De Cleene Torben      ( 6)  0-1  De Baerdemaeker Mathie( 8) 
  6 Condes Adam Sean      ( 7)  0-1  Vander Haeghen Loic   ( 5)