D-reeks -10



Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO    Cat Nr    Geboorte    ClNr     Ptn  Res   M B  
  1 Malfliet Alexander     (   0 ) 0   15721 16-02-2006   436   8.0/9    1.0  24.5 
  2 Nemegeer Arne          (1254N) 0   14068 03-04-2006   475   8.0/9    1.0  20.0 
  3 Debunne Lasse          (1066N) 0   14392 21-10-2006   436   8.0/9    1.0  20.0 
  4 Dubrulle Loic          (   0 ) 0   16267 28-02-2007   472   6.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  5 Teerlinck Emerik       (   0 ) 0   16546 02-05-2006   436   5.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  6 Decraene Jade          (   0 ) 0   15522 09-02-2007   304   4.5/9    0.0   0.0 
  7 Tailleu Dara           (   0 ) 0         01-01-2006   472   3.5/9    ---  22.0 
  8 Vandewalle Lander      (   0 ) 0         28-08-2008   472   3.5/9    ---  20.5 
  9 Vandewalle Victor      (   0 ) 0                      472   3.5/9    ---  20.0 
 10 Mamadof Bahadin        (   0 ) 0         07-04-2007   472   3.0/9    0.0   0.0 
 11 Vanlaer Noor           (   0 ) 0         25-03-2007   472   1.0/9    0.0   0.0 
 12 Türksoy Enes           (   0 ) 0                      401   0.0/0    0.0   0.0 
Ronde 1 (03-09-2016)
  1 Decraene Jade         ( 6)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 1) 
  2 Debunne Lasse         ( 2)  0-1  Malfliet Alexander    ( 7) 
  3 Vanlaer Noor          ( 9)  0-1  Vandewalle Victor     ( 3) 
  4 Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4)  0-1  Vandewalle Lander     (10) 
  5 Teerlinck Emerik      (11)  1-0  Tailleu Dara          ( 5) 
  6 Dubrulle Loic         (12)  Bye
    Türksoy Enes          (  8)Afwezig       
Ronde 2 (03-09-2016)
  1 Nemegeer Arne         ( 1)  1-0  Vandewalle Lander     (10) 
  2 Vandewalle Victor     ( 3)  0-1  Teerlinck Emerik      (11) 
  3 Malfliet Alexander    ( 7)  1-0  Dubrulle Loic         (12) 
  4 Tailleu Dara          ( 5)  0-1  Debunne Lasse         ( 2) 
  5 Decraene Jade         ( 6)  1-0  Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4) 
  6 Vanlaer Noor          ( 9)  Bye
      
Ronde 3 (03-09-2016)
  1 Teerlinck Emerik      (11)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 1) 
  2 Vandewalle Lander     (10)  0-1  Malfliet Alexander    ( 7) 
  3 Debunne Lasse         ( 2)  1-0  Vanlaer Noor          ( 9) 
  4 Dubrulle Loic         (12)  1-0  Vandewalle Victor     ( 3) 
  5 Tailleu Dara          ( 5)  0-1  Decraene Jade         ( 6) 
  6 Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4)  Bye
Ronde 4 (03-09-2016)
  1 Nemegeer Arne         ( 1)  1-0  Malfliet Alexander    ( 7) 
  2 Teerlinck Emerik      (11)  0-1  Debunne Lasse         ( 2) 
  3 Dubrulle Loic         (12)  1-0  Decraene Jade         ( 6) 
  4 Vandewalle Victor     ( 3)  0-1  Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4) 
  5 Vandewalle Lander     (10)  1-0  Vanlaer Noor          ( 9) 
  6 Tailleu Dara          ( 5)  Bye
 
Ronde 5 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debunne Lasse         ( 2)  1-0  Nemegeer Arne         ( 1) 
  2 Malfliet Alexander    ( 7)  1-0  Teerlinck Emerik      (11) 
  3 Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4)  0-1  Dubrulle Loic         (12) 
  4 Decraene Jade         ( 6)  1-0  Vandewalle Lander     (10) 
  5 Vanlaer Noor          ( 9)  0-1  Tailleu Dara          ( 5) 
  6 Vandewalle Victor     ( 3)  Bye
Ronde 6 (03-09-2016)
  1 Dubrulle Loic         (12)  0-1  Debunne Lasse         ( 2) 
  2 Malfliet Alexander    ( 7)  1-0  Decraene Jade         ( 6) 
  3 Nemegeer Arne         ( 1)  1-0  Vandewalle Victor     ( 3) 
  4 Tailleu Dara          ( 5)  1-0  Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4) 
  5 Vanlaer Noor          ( 9)  0-1  Teerlinck Emerik      (11) 
  6 Vandewalle Lander     (10)  Bye
 
Ronde 7 (03-09-2016)
  1 Nemegeer Arne         ( 1)  1-0  Dubrulle Loic         (12) 
  2 Vandewalle Lander     (10)  0-1  Debunne Lasse         ( 2) 
  3 Tailleu Dara          ( 5)  0-1  Malfliet Alexander    ( 7) 
  4 Vandewalle Victor     ( 3)  ½-½  Decraene Jade         ( 6) 
  5 Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4)  1-0  Vanlaer Noor          ( 9) 
  6 Teerlinck Emerik      (11)  Bye
Ronde 8 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debunne Lasse         ( 2)  1-0  Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4) 
  2 Malfliet Alexander    ( 7)  1-0  Vandewalle Victor     ( 3) 
  3 Vanlaer Noor          ( 9)  0-1  Nemegeer Arne         ( 1) 
  4 Teerlinck Emerik      (11)  0-1  Dubrulle Loic         (12) 
  5 Vandewalle Lander     (10)  ½-½  Tailleu Dara          ( 5) 
  6 Decraene Jade         ( 6)  Bye
 
Ronde 9 (03-09-2016)
  1 Decraene Jade         ( 6)  0-1  Debunne Lasse         ( 2) 
  2 Nemegeer Arne         ( 1)  1-0  Tailleu Dara          ( 5) 
  3 Dubrulle Loic         (12)  1-0  Vanlaer Noor          ( 9) 
  4 Mamadof Bahadin       ( 4)  0-1  Teerlinck Emerik      (11) 
  5 Vandewalle Victor     ( 3)  1-0  Vandewalle Lander     (10) 
  6 Malfliet Alexander    ( 7)  Bye