E-reeks -8


Eindklassement
    Naam                    ELO   Cat Nr     V/M  ClNr     Ptn  Res   M B  
  1 Coorevits Arthur       (   0) 0   16261  M     472   8.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  2 Debucke Ruben          (   0) 0   14564  M     465   7.5/9    0.0   0.0 
  3 Thienpondt Manu        (   0) 0   16273  M     472   7.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  4 Van Walleghem Tristan  (   0) 0   16307  M     304   6.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  5 Ihm Thomas             (   0) 0          M     401   5.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  6 Vandermeersch Victor   (   0) 0          M     401   4.5/9    ---  22.5 
  7 De Medts Joren         (   0) 0          M     430   4.5/9    ---  20.0 
  8 Christiaens Nyssa      (   0) 0   15412  V     401   4.0/9    0.0   0.0 
  9 Decraene Merlijn       (   0) 0   15524  M     304   3.0/9    1.0   0.0 
 10 Van Der Pluym Tymo     (   0) 0          M       0   3.0/9    0.0   0.0 
 11 Decraene Lotus         (   0) 0   16320  V     304   1.5/9    0.0   0.0 

Ronde 1 (03-09-2016)
  1 Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1)  0-1  Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6) 
  2 Decraene Lotus        ( 7)  0-1  Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2) 
  3 Ihm Thomas            ( 3)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 8) 
  4 Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9)  0-1  Thienpondt Manu       ( 4) 
  5 Coorevits Arthur      ( 5)  1-0  Decraene Merlijn      (10) 
  6 De Medts Joren        (11)  Bye
Ronde 2 (03-09-2016)
  1 Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2)  1-0  Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6) 
  2 Thienpondt Manu       ( 4)  1-0  De Medts Joren        (11) 
  3 Debucke Ruben         ( 8)  1-0  Coorevits Arthur      ( 5) 
  4 Decraene Lotus        ( 7)  0-1  Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1) 
  5 Decraene Merlijn      (10)  0-1  Ihm Thomas            ( 3) 
Ronde 3 (03-09-2016)
  1 Thienpondt Manu       ( 4)  1-0  Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2) 
  2 Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 8) 
  3 Ihm Thomas            ( 3)  0-1  Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9) 
  4 De Medts Joren        (11)  0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 5) 
  5 Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6)  1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 7) 
  6 Decraene Merlijn      (10)  Bye
Ronde 4 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Ruben         ( 8)  ½-½  Thienpondt Manu       ( 4) 
  2 Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2)  0-1  Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9) 
  3 Coorevits Arthur      ( 5)  1-0  Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6) 
  4 Decraene Merlijn      (10)  0-1  Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1) 
  5 De Medts Joren        (11)  0-1  Ihm Thomas            ( 3) 
  6 Decraene Lotus        ( 7)  Bye
Ronde 5 (03-09-2016)
  1 Thienpondt Manu       ( 4)  0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 5) 
  2 Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 8) 
  3 Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1)  1-0  Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2) 
  4 Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6)  1-0  Decraene Merlijn      (10) 
  5 Decraene Lotus        ( 7)  ½-½  De Medts Joren        (11) 
  6 Ihm Thomas            ( 3)  Bye
Ronde 6 (03-09-2016)
  1 Debucke Ruben         ( 8)  0-1  Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6) 
  2 Coorevits Arthur      ( 5)  1-0  Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9) 
  3 Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1)  0-1  Thienpondt Manu       ( 4) 
  4 Ihm Thomas            ( 3)  1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 7) 
  5 De Medts Joren        (11)  1-0  Decraene Merlijn      (10) 
  6 Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2)  Bye
Ronde 7 (03-09-2016)
  1 Coorevits Arthur      ( 5)  1-0  Ihm Thomas            ( 3) 
  2 Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6)  ½-½  Thienpondt Manu       ( 4) 
  3 Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2)  0-1  Debucke Ruben         ( 8) 
  4 Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9)  1-0  De Medts Joren        (11) 
  5 Decraene Merlijn      (10)  1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 7) 
  6 Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1)  Bye
Ronde 8 (03-09-2016)
  1 Decraene Lotus        ( 7)  0-1  Coorevits Arthur      ( 5) 
  2 Thienpondt Manu       ( 4)  1-0  Ihm Thomas            ( 3) 
  3 Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6)  0-1  Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9) 
  4 De Medts Joren        (11)  1-0  Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1) 
  5 Decraene Merlijn      (10)  1-0  Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2) 
  6 Debucke Ruben         ( 8)  Bye
Ronde 9 (03-09-2016)
  1 Coorevits Arthur      ( 5)  1-0  Christiaens Nyssa     ( 1) 
  2 Debucke Ruben         ( 8)  1-0  Decraene Merlijn      (10) 
  3 Van Walleghem Tristan ( 9)  1-0  Decraene Lotus        ( 7) 
  4 Ihm Thomas            ( 3)  1-0  Vandermeersch Victor  ( 6) 
  5 Van Der Pluym Tymo    ( 2)  0-1  De Medts Joren        (11) 
  6 Thienpondt Manu       ( 4)  Bye